Privacy Policy

The User agrees and confirms that he is familiar with the Operator’s personal data processing policy. The User agrees and confirms that he is familiar with the Partner’s personal data processing policy.

1. In accordance with Art. 24 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation, as well as part 4 of Article 9 of the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 N 152-FZ “On Personal Data” The User freely, of his own free will and in his own interest, gives substantive, unambiguous, specific, informed and conscious consent to processing and provision of their personal data to the Operator and Partner, namely to perform the actions provided for in paragraph 3 of part 1 of article 3 of the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 N 152-FZ “On Personal Data” (including collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, changing), retrieval, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data). The User's consent is expressed by filling out special fields in the service forms posted on the Site, including feedback forms, and/or by communicating his personal data to the Operator in another way (including additionally communicated by phone while using the Site).

2. The purpose of processing the User’s personal data is

- the User’s use of the Site and Site services;

- identification of the Site User;

- ensuring communication between the Operator and the User through the personal (contact) data provided by the User, including to provide the User with information about the services provided by the Operator and Partner, terms, procedure for their provision, prices, reference information and current commercial offers;

- providing the User with the “Feedback” service;

- advertising information about the products/services/events of the Operator/Partner through calls and mailings via the provided communication channels (e-mail mailings, SMS messages, phone calls);

- consulting within the framework of contractual/pre-contractual work;

- marketing research conducted by the Operator/Partner;

- interaction with the Partner on cooperation issues;

- monitoring and improving the operation of the Site;

- conducting statistical and analytical research, analyzing user activity;

- improving the quality of service and conducting marketing programs and promotions;

The User fully accepts the terms of this Agreement for the processing of personal data and advertising information by filling out the appropriate feedback form and/or by using the services of the Site and/or the Site as a whole.

Мы используем на сайте cookie. Исключительно с благими намерениями. Вы соглашаетесь с этим, используя сайт. Подробнее
Согласен